UT Home
A.net/UT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Utah Valley Collegiate Outdoor Invitational
March 27th 2020 Orem, Utah, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Mar 27th
Results
News
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
4
4
2015
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Utah Valley Collegiate Outdoor Invitational
Mar 28th 2015, 3:30pm
Attending groups
Idaho State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Pocatello, Idaho
University of Utah Track and Field and Cross Country - Salt Lake City, Utah
Utah State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Logan, Utah
Utah Valley University Track and Field and Cross Country - Orem, Utah
Weber State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ogden, Utah
Westminster College Track and Field and Cross Country - Salt Lake City, Utah
Unattached
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
RunnerSpace.com/UT
RunnerSpace.com/ID
BYU Brigham Young University Track andField and Cross Country - Provo, Utah
Invited groups
2015
Utah Valley Collegiate Outdoor Invitational
2015 Results - Utah Valley Collegiate Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 28th 2015, 3:30pm
Utah Valley Collegiate Outdoor Invitational
- Mar 27, 2015
Orem, UT, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
BYU
Idaho State
Unattached
Utah
Utah State
Utah Valley University
Weber State
Westminster College
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tsumba, Tatenda
9
Unattached
10.58
nwi
1
1
Sartor, Stetson
9
Utah Valley Univ
10.65
nwi
2
2
Walker, Drake
10
Utah Valley Univ
10.71
nwi
2
3
Meyer, Benjamin
10
BYU
10.72
nwi
2
2
Osheku Junior, Tony
11
Weber State
10.74
nwi
1
4
Abbot, Michael
9
BYU
10.74
nwi
2
3
Walton, Alex
9
Utah Valley Univ
10.77
nwi
1
5
Fogt, Mike
11
Utah Valley Univ
10.82
nwi
2
4
Sorensen, Tyler
10
BYU
10.86
nwi
1
5
Latimore, Corban
12
Idaho State
11.00
nwi
1
6
Weidle, Christian
11
Weber State
11.01
nwi
1
1
Hardman, Kimball
11
Idaho State
11.03
nwi
3
6
Durfee, Dustin
12
Weber State
11.15
nwi
2
1
Tillman, Rosco
9
Idaho State
11.17
nwi
4
2
Steeves, Blake
9
BYU
11.18
nwi
3
7
Searle, Kyle
11
Idaho State
11.18
nwi
2
7
Rusch, Logan
11
Utah Valley Univ
11.20
nwi
1
8
Matheson, Scott
11
BYU
11.22
nwi
2
2
Dalton, Chase
12
Unattached
11.29
nwi
4
3
Magleby, Brandon
11
Utah Valley Univ
11.29
nwi
3
4
Czellecz, Joey
9
Weber State
11.30
nwi
3
3
evans, chase
Unattached
11.37
nwi
4
5
Carlson, Ryan
10
Weber State
11.40
nwi
3
4
Humphrey, Jared
9
Unattached
11.42
nwi
4
6
Smith, Chad
Unattached
11.49
nwi
3
7
Van Wagoner, Carson
10
Utah Valley Univ
11.52
nwi
3
5
Sims, Mitchell
9
Westminster Coll
11.81
nwi
4
6
livingston, connor
9
Unattached
13.09
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tsumba, Tatenda
9
Unattached
21.00
nwi
1
2
Osheku Junior, Tony
11
Weber State
21.46
nwi
1
1
Sartor, Stetson
9
Utah Valley Univ
21.63
nwi
2
3
Walton, Alex
9
Utah Valley Univ
21.76
nwi
1
2
Smart, Brandon
10
Utah Valley Univ
21.78
nwi
2
3
Walker, Drake
10
Utah Valley Univ
21.86
nwi
2
4
Sorensen, Tyler
10
BYU
21.95
nwi
1
5
Latimore, Corban
12
Idaho State
22.21
nwi
1
1
Rusch, Logan
11
Utah Valley Univ
22.22
nwi
3
2
Abbot, Michael
9
BYU
22.28
nwi
3
3
Schramm, Ryan
9
Unattached
22.42
nwi
3
4
Goodman, Dillon
10
BYU
22.48
nwi
3
4
Harper, Mario
11
BYU
22.49
nwi
2
5
Hardman, Kimball
11
Idaho State
22.86
nwi
3
6
Magleby, Brandon
11
Utah Valley Univ
22.95
nwi
3
1
Keith, Mike
11
Unattached
23.02
nwi
6
1
evans, chase
Unattached
23.05
nwi
5
1
Tillman, Rosco
9
Idaho State
23.21
nwi
4
2
Feichko, Joe
12
Westminster Coll
23.27
nwi
4
3
Smith, Chad
Unattached
23.53
nwi
4
2
Polvado-Jakubczak, Cody
9
Utah Valley Univ
23.63
nwi
6
4
Cremer, Joe
10
Westminster Coll
23.66
nwi
4
7
Peeples, Bryon
11
Idaho State
23.85
nwi
3
5
Van Wagoner, Carson
10
Utah Valley Univ
23.88
nwi
2
2
Chatters, Dylan
9
Westminster Coll
23.89
nwi
5
5
Humphrey, Jared
9
Unattached
23.94
nwi
4
3
Carrington, Will
9
Westminster Coll
24.44
nwi
5
3
Toles, Izial
Westminster Coll
25.42
nwi
6
4
Marley, Sowah Justin
9
Unattached
25.70
nwi
5
4
Giokas, Emilio
11
Westminster Coll
26.12
nwi
6
6
livingston, connor
9
Unattached
27.51
nwi
4
5
Snellings, Chris
11
Westminster Coll
NT
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harper, Mario
11
BYU
47.72
1
2
White, Jesse
11
BYU
47.87
1
3
Morgan, Jake
10
Utah Valley Univ
48.31
1
4
Watts, Landon
10
Utah State
48.94
1
5
Rockwell, Colter
10
BYU
48.98
1
1
Famodu, Gabe
10
Utah Valley Univ
49.03
2
2
Schramm, Ryan
9
Unattached
49.38
2
6
Diamond, Jason
11
Weber State
49.82
1
3
Heiner, Chase
Unattached
50.51
2
4
Feichko, Joe
12
Westminster Coll
50.72
2
1
Jackson, Aaron
11
Idaho State
51.48
3
5
Hall, Shad
10
Utah State
51.91
2
2
Carrington, Will
9
Westminster Coll
52.11
3
6
Polvado-Jakubczak, Cody
9
Utah Valley Univ
52.41
2
7
Peeples, Bryon
11
Idaho State
53.50
2
3
Chatters, Dylan
9
Westminster Coll
55.10
3
4
Snellings, Chris
11
Westminster Coll
57.33
3
5
Toles, Izial
Westminster Coll
59.03
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McAdams, Brett
10
Utah State
1:50.21
1
2
Beutler, Jordan
9
Utah State
1:51.39
1
3
Hartford, Josh
9
Weber State
1:51.64
1
1
Argyle, Evan
10
BYU
1:52.74
2
2
Winegar, Trent
11
BYU
1:53.14
2
4
Maloney, Joe
10
Weber State
1:53.51
1
3
Hunsicker, KC
11
Idaho State
1:53.70
2
5
Schweinsberg, Zach
11
Weber State
1:53.98
1
6
Horrocks, Chase
10
BYU
1:54.60
1
1
Garz, Daniel
9
Idaho State
1:55.37
3
4
Lechtenberg, Brett
12
Weber State
1:55.69
2
5
Fronk, Karson
9
BYU
1:57.00
2
6
Randall, Dustin
9
Utah State
1:57.41
2
2
Christensen, Joseph
Unattached
1:57.79
3
7
Monsen, Josh
11
Utah Valley Univ
1:58.07
1
3
Charles, Taylor
Unattached
1:58.32
3
4
Jones, Daniel
Unattached
1:58.83
3
7
Sharp, Trevor
11
Utah Valley Univ
1:59.25
2
5
Meeker, Jacob
11
Idaho State
1:59.54
3
6
Palmer, Will
9
Weber State
1:59.98
3
8
Maggard, Dillon
9
Unattached
2:01.52
2
7
Stelter, Jacob
9
Westminster Coll
2:09.66
3
8
Jonart, Shay
9
Westminster Coll
2:12.05
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, Tyson
9
Utah Valley Univ
3:55.96
2
2
Emery, Brenden
10
Utah Valley Univ
3:56.45
2
1
Johnston, Benjamin
11
Unattached
3:56.60
1
2
Norris, Trac
11
Utah Valley Univ
3:56.78
1
3
Wilson, Colby
11
Utah State
3:58.27
1
3
James, Tyler
11
Idaho State
3:58.28
2
4
Hatch, Gary
11
Utah Valley Univ
3:58.43
1
5
Sharp, Trevor
11
Utah Valley Univ
3:58.95
1
1
Christensen, Joseph
Unattached
4:00.35
3
4
Bills, Mike
12
Utah State
4:01.06
2
6
Johnson, Preston
10
Weber State
4:01.23
1
7
Kearns, Jason
11
Weber State
4:02.35
1
8
Pearson, Alex
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:02.57
1
9
Lynch, Jason
11
Utah Valley Univ
4:02.97
1
10
Maggard, Dillon
9
Unattached
4:03.19
1
11
Rowberry, Tim
Unattached
4:04.63
1
5
Meeker, Jacob
11
Idaho State
4:05.19
2
6
Jensen, Kade
12
Utah State
4:07.03
2
7
Derr, Tom
12
Utah State
4:07.05
2
12
Sorensen, Alex
10
Weber State
4:07.06
1
8
Pettit, Mitchell
9
Utah State
4:08.86
2
2
Asay, Jadyn
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:09.37
3
9
Mills, Rush
10
Utah Valley Univ
4:10.25
2
10
Sheets, Justin
9
Utah State
4:10.27
2
3
Jones, Daniel
Unattached
4:12.28
3
11
Taylor, Travis
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:12.91
2
4
Kaler, Andrew
10
Idaho State
4:15.40
3
5
Emery, Dillon
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:18.46
3
6
Stelter, Jacob
9
Westminster Coll
4:20.37
3
7
Jonart, Shay
9
Westminster Coll
4:23.50
3
12
Barton, Jacob
12
Utah State
4:24.09
2
8
Cremer, Joe
10
Westminster Coll
4:25.33
3
9
Cassidy, Brendan
11
Westminster Coll
4:40.31
3
10
Bertheaud, Raymond
9
Westminster Coll
5:18.18
3
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petty, Logan
10
Utah Valley Univ
15:27.22
1
2
Campbell, Jacob
11
Idaho State
15:48.01
1
3
Day, Derek
10
Weber State
16:02.33
1
4
Webb, Dallin
12
Idaho State
16:25.77
1
5
carroll, patrick
Unattached
16:26.95
1
6
Dutton, Alex
Unattached
16:40.91
1
7
Tanner, Braden
9
Idaho State
16:44.22
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Worob, Thomas
11
Weber State
9:21.19
1
2
Brower, Chris
11
Utah Valley Univ
9:21.27
1
3
Young, Clayton
12
Unattached
9:25.01
1
4
Briggs, Mitchell
10
BYU
9:26.66
1
5
Crofts, Tyler
9
BYU
9:27.55
1
6
Taylor, Dallin
9
BYU
9:27.57
1
7
Bastian, Jeff
10
Unattached
9:28.29
1
8
Robinson, Tyler
12
Weber State
9:44.82
1
9
Daines, Tanner
9
Unattached
9:52.52
1
10
Boyd, Tucker
11
Idaho State
10:13.09
1
11
Gillwald, Karsten
12
Westminster Coll
10:48.54
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eisenhour, Cole
10
Utah Valley Univ
14.46
nwi
1
2
Sprague, Kyler
10
Utah Valley Univ
14.93
nwi
1
3
Goodman, Dillon
10
BYU
14.99
nwi
1
4
Mordaunt, Mitch
10
Unattached
15.33
nwi
1
1
Phillips, William
12
Idaho State
15.63
nwi
2
2
Seitz, Dylan
11
Idaho State
15.65
nwi
2
5
Strobell, Bradford
10
Utah State
15.71
nwi
1
6
Rieske, Chandler
11
Utah Valley Univ
15.86
nwi
1
7
Kendell, Tyler
10
Weber State
15.96
nwi
1
3
Dalton, Chase
12
Unattached
16.03
nwi
2
8
Canseco, Chris
11
Utah Valley Univ
16.16
nwi
1
4
Dudley, Jacob
12
Idaho State
17.28
nwi
2
5
Hardman, Kimball
11
Idaho State
17.64
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Logan
12
Idaho State
52.09
1
2
Durfee, Dustin
12
Weber State
53.10
1
3
McGetrick, Ian
9
BYU
53.44
1
4
Akers, Isaac
12
Weber State
53.79
1
1
Page, Briton
12
Utah State
54.81
2
5
Sprague, Kyler
10
Utah Valley Univ
55.08
1
2
Carlson, Ryan
10
Weber State
55.73
2
3
McAlmont, Collin
10
BYU
55.97
2
6
Czellecz, Joey
9
Weber State
56.40
1
1
Seitz, Dylan
11
Idaho State
56.65
3
7
Hoofard, Dallas
10
Utah State
57.07
1
4
Kendell, Tyler
10
Weber State
58.45
2
5
Canseco, Chris
11
Utah Valley Univ
59.15
2
6
James, Dyllan
11
Idaho State
1:00.22
2
2
Ankenman, Tim
10
Idaho State
1:00.46
3
3
Herd, Braeden
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:00.52
3
4
Calderwood, Jordan
12
Unattached
1:00.85
3
8
Marley, Sowah Justin
9
Unattached
1:02.59
1
7
Dudley, Jacob
12
Idaho State
1:03.02
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sartor, Walton,
Walker, Smart
Utah Valley Univ
40.89
1
2
Weidle, Durfee,
Osheku J, Diamond
Weber State
41.53
1
3
Carlson, Czellecz,
Gregory, Akers
Weber State
43.03
1
4
Tillman, Peeples,
Gaines, Jackson
Idaho State
43.44
1
5
Carringt, Chatters,
Giokas, Sims
Westminster Coll
45.07
1
6
Holland, Perkins,
Wacker, Pate
Idaho State
47.55
1
7
Abbot, Harriott,
Meyer, Sorensen
BYU
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smart, Walton,
Famodu, Morgan
Utah Valley Univ
3:13.56
1
2
Page, Beutler,
Shellhor, McAdams
Utah State
3:14.39
1
3
Henderso, Searle,
Latimore, Sorensen
Idaho State
3:14.92
1
4
Diamond, Smith,
Durfee, Akers
Weber State
3:18.87
1
1
Carlson, Czellecz,
Schweins, Hartford
Weber State
3:22.99
2
2
Hatch, Lambert,
Lynch, Norris
Utah Valley Univ
3:24.86
2
3
James, Garz,
Holland, Peeples
Idaho State
3:25.86
2
5
Sprague, Rusch,
Herd, Polvado-
Utah Valley Univ
3:29.48
1
4
Monsen, Pearson,
Petty, Asay
Utah Valley Univ
3:33.88
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deters, CJ
10
Weber State
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
2
Russell, Daven
9
Utah Valley Univ
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
3
Hirschmann, David
9
Utah State
15.17m
(49'9)
1
4
Phillips, William
12
Idaho State
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
5
Dunivan, Nathan
9
Weber State
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
6
Pearson, Dallin
11
Idaho State
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
7
Cottrell, Zach
9
Utah State
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
8
Brown, Tanner
11
Utah Valley Univ
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
9
James, Dyllan
11
Idaho State
11.74m
(38'6)
1
10
Franz, Justin
10
Idaho State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cottrell, Zach
9
Utah State
41.91m
(137'6)
1
2
Deters, CJ
10
Weber State
40.73m
(133'7.5)
1
3
Pearson, Dallin
11
Idaho State
40.61m
(133'2.75)
1
4
Burnett, McKay
10
Utah Valley Univ
40.29m
(132'2)
1
5
Stewart, Jeff
10
Unattached
39.69m
(130'2.5)
1
6
Franz, Justin
10
Idaho State
39.27m
(128'10)
1
7
Russell, Daven
9
Utah Valley Univ
38.76m
(127'1.75)
1
8
Brininger, Christian
10
Idaho State
37.39m
(122'8)
1
9
Strobell, Bradford
10
Utah State
22.44m
(73'7.25)
1
10
Rieske, Chandler
11
Utah Valley Univ
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blair, David
Unattached
54.29m
(178'1.25)
1
2
Allen, Kevin
11
Utah State
52.02m
(170'8)
1
3
Kecskemety, Marcell
9
Unattached
49.98m
(163'11.5)
1
4
Hirschmann, David
9
Utah State
49.37m
(161'11.5)
1
5
Phillips, William
12
Idaho State
48.18m
(158'0.75)
1
6
Dunivan, Nathan
9
Weber State
46.92m
(153'11)
1
7
Lewis, Adam
9
Weber State
44.51m
(146'0.25)
1
8
Brown, Tanner
11
Utah Valley Univ
43.00m
(141'0.75)
1
9
Herbert, Justin
10
Weber State
42.30m
(138'9.25)
1
10
Clark, Chandler
9
Westminster Coll
40.49m
(132'10)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Devin
10
Utah State
60.43m
(198'3)
1
2
Scott, Stephen
9
Utah Valley Univ
58.09m
(190'7)
1
3
York, Sean
9
Utah Valley Univ
57.25m
(187'9.75)
1
4
Betker, Spencer
10
Unattached
57.07m
(187'2.75)
1
5
Brown, Dylan
Unattached
55.60m
(182'4.75)
1
6
Pace, Keaton
9
Unattached
47.95m
(157'3.75)
1
7
Canseco, Chris
11
Utah Valley Univ
46.51m
(152'7)
1
8
Kendell, Tyler
10
Weber State
40.98m
(134'5.25)
1
9
Dudley, Jacob
12
Idaho State
40.85m
(134'0.25)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Kevin
11
Utah State
53.66m
(176'0.5)
1
2
Burnett, McKay
10
Utah Valley Univ
50.57m
(165'10.75)
1
3
Herbert, Justin
10
Weber State
48.00m
(157'5.75)
1
4
Deters, CJ
10
Weber State
46.48m
(152'5.75)
1
5
Brininger, Christian
10
Idaho State
44.76m
(146'10)
1
6
Dunivan, Nathan
9
Weber State
41.88m
(137'4.75)
1
7
Pearson, Dallin
11
Idaho State
41.55m
(136'3.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Casey
10
Westminster Coll
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
2
Moake, Scott
11
Utah Valley Univ
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
3
Gregory, Anthony
10
Weber State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
4
Gaines, Deante
11
Idaho State
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Kendell, Tyler
10
Weber State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
6
Carlton, Chance
9
Utah Valley Univ
1.83m
(6'0)
1
7
Pascua, Sam
9
Westminster Coll
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carlton, Chance
9
Utah Valley Univ
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Richards, Bryce
10
Utah Valley Univ
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Pace, Keaton
9
Unattached
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Rieske, Chandler
11
Utah Valley Univ
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Dudley, Jacob
12
Idaho State
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Ankenman, Tim
10
Idaho State
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steeves, Blake
9
BYU
7.15m
(23'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Matheson, Scott
11
BYU
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Gaines, Deante
11
Idaho State
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
4
Strobell, Bradford
10
Utah State
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Wightman, Kyler
9
Utah State
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Mordaunt, Mitch
10
Unattached
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Dalton, Chase
12
Unattached
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steeves, Blake
9
BYU
14.27m
(46'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Gaines, Deante
11
Idaho State
14.08m
(46'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Richards, Bryce
10
Utah Valley Univ
13.84m
(45'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Mordaunt, Mitch
10
Unattached
12.58m
(41'3.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Mike
12
Unattached
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
2
Ostrom, Ethan
Unattached
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
3
Steven, Wacker
11
Idaho State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Ball, Levi
12
Utah Valley Univ
4.55m
(14'11)
1
5
Fonzi, Nico
9
Utah Valley Univ
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Ashton, Michael
12
Utah Valley Univ
4.55m
(14'11)
1
7
Kalinin, Mitchell
10
Utah State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
8
Searle, Kyle
11
Idaho State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
10
Phillips, William
12
Idaho State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
9
Pratt, Marcus
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
11
Pace, Keaton
9
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
12
Singley, Dallas
10
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
13
Henderson, Logan
12
Idaho State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
14
Grisaffi, Garrison
10
Idaho State
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
15
Allred, Jason
10
Utah State
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
16
Broderick, David
10
Idaho State
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
17
Pierce, Kody
Unattached
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
18
James, Dyllan
11
Idaho State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
19
Rieske, Chandler
11
Utah Valley Univ
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
20
Bryant, Logan
12
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
21
Sterk, Jacob
9
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
22
Holland, Josh
11
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Emily
9
Weber State
11.96
nwi
1
2
Grossarth, Jennifer
Unattached
12.02
nwi
1
3
Gowar, Arlene
12
Unattached
12.07
nwi
1
1
Beatty, Jessica
12
Utah Valley Univ
12.25
nwi
2
4
Johnson, Treana
10
BYU
12.32
nwi
1
2
Guerrero, Desiree
10
Utah Valley Univ
12.44
nwi
2
5
Spencer, Chelse
11
BYU
12.46
nwi
1
3
Weitzeil, Chandler
9
Weber State
12.64
nwi
2
6
Carling, Bailey
10
Utah Valley Univ
12.65
nwi
1
7
Wishmeyer, Katherine
12
Weber State
12.71
nwi
1
4
Whitaker, Wendy
12
Utah Valley Univ
12.72
nwi
2
8
Alston, Amanda
12
Weber State
12.75
nwi
1
5
Westbrooks, Alexandra
11
Westminster Coll
12.84
nwi
2
6
Storey, Marissa
9
Utah Valley Univ
12.84
nwi
2
1
Bandley, Jennifer
9
BYU
12.92
nwi
3
7
Moore, Tawnie
10
Weber State
12.98
nwi
2
2
Gordon, Tracy
9
Idaho State
13.14
nwi
3
8
North, Rylei
11
Westminster Coll
13.43
nwi
2
3
Wheeler, Aimee
11
Utah Valley Univ
13.56
nwi
3
4
Harris, Becca
11
Idaho State
14.01
nwi
3
5
Foley, Adanna
9
Westminster Coll
14.80
nwi
3
6
Jasumback, Caitlyn
11
Westminster Coll
15.28
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grossarth, Jennifer
Unattached
24.44
nwi
1
2
Gillespie, Alena
9
Utah Valley Univ
24.67
nwi
1
3
Gowar, Arlene
12
Unattached
24.72
nwi
1
4
Morgan, Emily
9
Weber State
25.08
nwi
1
5
Heiden, Ellie
9
BYU
25.15
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Treana
10
BYU
25.25
nwi
2
6
Van Halder, Alexandria
11
Weber State
25.34
nwi
1
1
Spencer, Chelse
11
BYU
25.50
nwi
3
2
Carling, Bailey
10
Utah Valley Univ
25.63
nwi
2
3
Gomez, Taylor
Unattached
25.64
nwi
2
4
Guerrero, Desiree
10
Utah Valley Univ
25.68
nwi
2
7
Wishmeyer, Katherine
12
Weber State
25.83
nwi
1
8
Alston, Amanda
12
Weber State
25.90
nwi
1
5
Weitzeil, Chandler
9
Weber State
26.04
nwi
2
2
Whitaker, Wendy
12
Utah Valley Univ
26.15
nwi
3
3
Jackson, ShyAndrea
10
BYU
26.30
nwi
3
4
Elmont, Megan
9
Utah Valley Univ
26.53
nwi
3
5
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
26.53
nwi
3
6
Woodbury, Bailey
10
Idaho State
26.61
nwi
2
6
Gustaveson, Theresa
11
Idaho State
26.79
nwi
3
1
Orr, Maddie
11
Westminster Coll
27.02
nwi
4
2
Storey, Marissa
9
Utah Valley Univ
27.20
nwi
4
7
Wilson, Sara
10
BYU
27.31
nwi
3
3
Jackson, Lexi
9
Utah Valley Univ
27.43
nwi
4
4
Gordon, Tracy
9
Idaho State
27.66
nwi
4
1
Turner, Alyssa
9
Westminster Coll
29.90
nwi
5
2
Meikle, Katherine
9
Idaho State
32.83
nwi
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sweet, Samantha
11
Utah Valley Univ
55.79
1
2
Heiden, Ellie
9
BYU
56.79
1
3
Hillstrom, Michaella
9
Weber State
57.81
1
4
Isakson, Elisa
11
Weber State
58.56
1
1
Bate, Breann
9
Utah Valley Univ
59.05
2
5
Larabee, Maisie
11
Idaho State
59.22
1
6
Van Halder, Alexandria
11
Weber State
1:00.52
1
2
Aplington, Becca
12
Idaho State
1:00.59
2
3
Lee, Abby
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:00.80
2
4
Anderson, Rachel
9
Utah State
1:01.22
2
5
Gustaveson, Theresa
11
Idaho State
1:01.37
2
6
Jackson, Lexi
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:01.53
2
7
Simpson, Heather
10
Utah State
1:04.08
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicholls, Katie
11
Idaho State
2:12.15
1
2
Bryson, Aimee
9
BYU
2:12.94
1
3
Hofmannova, Adela
12
Utah State
2:13.52
1
4
Gomez, Taylor
Unattached
2:13.95
1
5
Steed, Alyssa
9
BYU
2:15.03
1
6
Jorgensen, Kylie
9
BYU
2:16.21
1
1
Weiler, Caroline
9
Utah State
2:17.31
2
1
Wassum, Sadie
9
Utah
2:17.41
4
7
Kealamakia, Ashley
12
Weber State
2:17.90
1
8
Cox, Taylor
9
Weber State
2:18.69
1
2
Low, Heidi
Unattached
2:19.37
2
1
Cramer, Lindsey
12
Weber State
2:20.10
3
3
Holiday, Kimberly
Unattached
2:20.80
2
2
Grossman, Dakota
9
Utah
2:21.87
3
4
Jacobsen, Caitlin
12
Weber State
2:22.42
2
3
Schulz, Ashli
11
Utah Valley Univ
2:23.08
3
5
Kent, Sasha
11
Idaho State
2:23.17
2
2
Greenwood, Candace
10
Utah State
2:27.90
4
4
Heimuli, Alyssa
12
Weber State
2:28.62
3
5
Belnap, Deborah
9
Weber State
2:29.66
3
6
Traughber, Korbin
11
Idaho State
2:29.81
2
6
Sargent, Jessica
11
Idaho State
2:30.40
3
3
Jenks, Alex
Utah Valley Univ
2:39.47
4
4
Neale, Megan
9
Westminster Coll
3:06.66
4
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutchison, Kylie
12
Idaho State
4:39.67
1
2
Dilmore, Paige
9
Weber State
4:40.45
1
3
Kent, Sasha
11
Idaho State
4:40.82
1
4
Huston, Monica
10
BYU
4:42.29
1
5
Rush, Kristi
10
BYU
4:43.43
1
6
Nash, Erika
10
BYU
4:44.36
1
7
Nesbitt, Jasmine
10
Utah Valley Univ
4:44.75
1
8
Weir, McKenzie
9
BYU
4:46.50
1
1
Deeter, Karlee
11
Utah State
4:46.78
2
2
Ames, Shevaun
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:47.97
2
3
Blumel, Rachel
9
Weber State
4:48.51
2
4
Ward, Amanda
11
Weber State
4:49.45
2
5
Keller, Alice
10
Weber State
4:51.05
2
1
Morgan, McKayla
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:52.46
3
6
Beddes, Caity
10
Utah Valley Univ
4:53.00
2
9
Whetten, Hailey
10
Weber State
4:54.91
1
7
Hartley, Kami
9
Utah Valley Univ
4:55.75
2
8
Greenwood, Candace
10
Utah State
4:55.98
2
9
Sweatfield, Shaelee
11
Utah Valley Univ
4:56.65
2
2
Schiff, Payton
10
Westminster Coll
4:56.86
3
3
Lundquist, Karli
11
Utah State
4:59.57
3
4
Kibler, Erin
10
Westminster Coll
5:00.63
3
10
Berry, Savannah
9
Utah Valley Univ
5:04.56
1
5
Hansen, Carly
10
Idaho State
5:06.94
3
6
McGraw, Angela
11
Idaho State
5:09.70
3
7
Johnson, Samantha
10
Idaho State
5:14.11
3
8
Draper, McKenzie
10
Utah State
5:15.93
3
9
Hill, Katelyn
10
Utah State
5:34.05
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Urlacher, Audrey
12
Idaho State
18:03.73
1
2
Houle, Kacee
Unattached
18:29.12
1
3
Allen, Emily
10
BYU
18:36.95
1
4
Thornock, Brittany
9
Weber State
19:02.17
1
5
Davies, Brooke
12
Unattached
19:11.75
1
6
Gonsalves, Ivie
12
Utah Valley Univ
19:46.86
1
7
Heil, Shannon
9
Unattached
21:37.61
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beatty, Jessica
12
Utah Valley Univ
14.30
nwi
1
2
Moore, Tawnie
10
Weber State
14.42
nwi
1
3
Blad, Maria
9
Utah Valley Univ
14.63
nwi
1
4
Eaves, Jessie
10
Idaho State
15.17
nwi
1
5
Garnett, Gately
11
Utah Valley Univ
15.29
nwi
1
1
MacDonald, Kellie
9
Utah Valley Univ
15.51
nwi
3
6
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
15.60
nwi
1
1
Thomas, Lauren
12
Weber State
15.73
nwi
2
2
Schulz, Ashli
11
Utah Valley Univ
15.81
nwi
2
7
Chapman, Kailey
9
Unattached
15.82
nwi
1
3
Stapel, Mindy
10
Utah Valley Univ
15.83
nwi
2
4
Wilson, Sara
10
BYU
15.89
nwi
2
5
Robertson, Suzy
9
Utah Valley Univ
16.03
nwi
2
6
Woodbury, Bailey
10
Idaho State
16.08
nwi
2
7
Worthington, Hayli
12
Idaho State
16.38
nwi
2
2
Strosser, Tarin
9
Utah Valley Univ
16.98
nwi
3
3
Rausch, Danielle
10
Idaho State
18.26
nwi
3
4
Turner, Alyssa
9
Westminster Coll
18.98
nwi
3
5
Meikle, Katherine
9
Idaho State
21.26
nwi
3
8
Kueffner, Justine
12
Westminster Coll
23.63
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Worthington, Hayli
12
Idaho State
59.97
1
2
Watkins, Kiersten
12
Weber State
1:03.24
1
3
Robertson, Suzy
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:03.42
1
4
Shaw, Lexi
10
Utah Valley Univ
1:03.47
1
5
Garnett, Gately
11
Utah Valley Univ
1:04.51
1
6
Lanza, Victoria
10
Idaho State
1:04.83
1
7
Blad, Maria
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:06.54
1
8
Stapel, Mindy
10
Utah Valley Univ
1:06.60
1
1
Tirrell, Kylee
9
Utah Valley Univ
1:08.22
2
2
Rausch, Danielle
10
Idaho State
1:11.00
2
3
Carlson, Kaity
12
Weber State
1:11.54
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alston, Van Hald,
Morgan, Wishmeye
Weber State
47.07
1
2
Carling, Beatty,
Guerrero, Gillespi
Utah Valley Univ
47.34
1
3
Larabee, Eaves,
Lanza, Worthing
Idaho State
49.25
1
4
Aplingto, Woodbury,
Gustaves, Gordon
Idaho State
50.03
1
5
Maulin, Bawden,
Simmons, Ibrahim
Idaho State
51.38
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alston, Isakson,
Watkins, Wishmeye
Weber State
3:49.24
1
2
Sweet, Gillespi,
Bate, Shaw
Utah Valley Univ
3:49.92
1
3
Larabee, Worthing,
Lanza, Eaves
Idaho State
3:59.14
1
4
Robertso, Elmont,
Jackson, Lee
Utah Valley Univ
4:02.87
1
5
Hofmanno, Blair,
Perkins, Simpson
Utah State
4:07.03
1
1
Ames, Beddes,
Hartley, Morgan
Utah Valley Univ
4:11.82
2
2
Berry, Nesbitt,
Sweatfie, Gonsalve
Utah Valley Univ
4:13.28
2
3
Aplingto, Gordon,
Gustaves, Nicholls
Idaho State
4:20.10
2
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ehardt, Ashley
10
BYU
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
2
Womack, Terrell
9
Unattached
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
3
Hutton, Becca
12
Utah Valley Univ
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
4
Reilly, Savanna
9
Utah Valley Univ
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
5
Garnett, Jessalynn
9
Idaho State
10.39m
(34'1)
1
6
Martin, Chantil
9
Utah Valley Univ
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
7
Halaufia, Uinise Ofa
9
Westminster Coll
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Jazmin
12
Weber State
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
2
Powell, Natasha
10
Weber State
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
3
Heslop, Melanie
12
Utah State
12.88m
(42'3)
1
4
Moriconi, Olivia
9
Utah State
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
5
Jordan, Shelby
11
Utah State
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
6
Bates, Jessica
10
Idaho State
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
7
Hollon, Hillary
9
BYU
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
8
Talbot, Candice
12
Idaho State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hollon, Hillary
9
BYU
38.83m
(127'4.5)
1
2
Sieferman, Jordan
9
Utah Valley Univ
38.38m
(125'11)
1
3
Norris, Kalani
11
Utah Valley Univ
36.13m
(118'6.25)
1
4
Martin, Chantil
9
Utah Valley Univ
34.87m
(114'4.75)
1
5
Bates, Jessica
10
Idaho State
34.07m
(111'9.25)
1
6
Phillips, Angela
9
Utah State
33.58m
(110'2)
1
7
Womack, Terrell
9
Unattached
30.75m
(100'10.5)
1
8
Halaufia, Uinise Ofa
9
Westminster Coll
30.29m
(99'4.5)
1
9
Garnett, Jessalynn
9
Idaho State
30.24m
(99'2.5)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Jazmin
12
Weber State
48.54m
(159'3)
1
2
Bingham, Maci
12
Utah State
47.83m
(156'11)
1
3
Howerton-Davis, Destanae
12
Utah
43.97m
(144'3)
1
4
Moriconi, Olivia
9
Utah State
41.67m
(136'8.5)
1
5
Powell, Natasha
10
Weber State
38.10m
(125'0)
1
6
Reilly, Savanna
9
Utah Valley Univ
37.62m
(123'5)
1
7
Talbot, Candice
12
Idaho State
37.26m
(122'2.75)
1
8
Hutton, Becca
12
Utah Valley Univ
37.09m
(121'8)
1
9
Ehardt, Ashley
10
BYU
36.80m
(120'8.75)
1
10
Heffelfinger, Meaghan
11
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mark-Baird, Marsha
Unattached
43.64m
(143'2)
1
2
Strosser, Tarin
9
Utah Valley Univ
39.49m
(129'6.5)
1
3
Crapse, Stephanie
9
Utah State
38.48m
(126'2.75)
1
4
Warnick, Joni
11
Utah Valley Univ
37.87m
(124'2.75)
1
5
Woodward, Caitlin
10
Utah Valley Univ
37.65m
(123'6.25)
1
6
Stapel, Mindy
10
Utah Valley Univ
34.85m
(114'4)
1
7
Adams, Madison
10
Utah Valley Univ
33.63m
(110'4)
1
8
Estes, Mia
11
Utah State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Madison
10
Utah Valley Univ
38.53m
(126'4.75)
1
2
Wacaser, Shealynn
9
Weber State
35.14m
(115'3.25)
1
3
Baldwin, Scout
9
BYU
30.96m
(101'6.75)
1
4
Schulz, Ashli
11
Utah Valley Univ
30.04m
(98'6.5)
1
5
Thomas, Lauren
12
Weber State
29.43m
(96'6.5)
1
6
Kueffner, Justine
12
Westminster Coll
27.10m
(88'10.75)
1
7
Garnett, Jessalynn
9
Idaho State
26.44m
(86'8.75)
1
8
Meikle, Katherine
9
Idaho State
19.81m
(64'11.75)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Strosser, Tarin
9
Utah Valley Univ
43.58m
(142'11.75)
1
2
Estes, Mia
11
Utah State
42.05m
(137'11.5)
1
3
Crapse, Stephanie
9
Utah State
41.95m
(137'7.5)
1
4
Warnick, Joni
11
Utah Valley Univ
40.43m
(132'7.5)
1
5
Woodward, Caitlin
10
Utah Valley Univ
40.38m
(132'5.75)
1
6
Mark-Baird, Marsha
Unattached
39.40m
(129'3)
1
7
Stapel, Mindy
10
Utah Valley Univ
38.73m
(127'0.75)
1
8
Wenz, Rebecca
9
Weber State
36.77m
(120'7.5)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heslop, Melanie
12
Utah State
54.91m
(180'1.75)
1
2
Bingham, Maci
12
Utah State
52.95m
(173'8.5)
1
3
Powell, Natasha
10
Weber State
51.01m
(167'4.25)
1
4
Hutton, Becca
12
Utah Valley Univ
50.12m
(164'5)
1
5
Heffelfinger, Meaghan
11
Unattached
48.86m
(160'3.5)
1
6
Jordan, Shelby
11
Utah State
47.14m
(154'7.75)
1
7
Martin, Chantil
9
Utah Valley Univ
46.57m
(152'9.25)
1
8
Reilly, Savanna
9
Utah Valley Univ
44.38m
(145'7)
1
9
Nicholes, Samantha
11
Unattached
41.60m
(136'5.75)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Reilly, Savanna
9
Utah Valley Univ
46.27m
(151'9.5)
1
2
Nicholes, Samantha
11
Unattached
44.91m
(147'4)
1
3
Bates, Jessica
10
Idaho State
36.66m
(120'3.25)
1
4
Sieferman, Jordan
9
Utah Valley Univ
36.40m
(119'5)
1
5
Garnett, Jessalynn
9
Idaho State
36.10m
(118'5.25)
1
6
Hollon, Hillary
9
BYU
35.85m
(117'7.25)
1
7
Womack, Terrell
9
Unattached
33.93m
(111'3.75)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Heslop, Melanie
12
Utah State
55.08m
(180'8.5)
1
2
Hutton, Becca
12
Utah Valley Univ
52.33m
(171'8)
1
3
Heffelfinger, Meaghan
11
Unattached
51.16m
(167'10)
1
4
Bingham, Maci
12
Utah State
48.51m
(159'1.75)
1
5
Martin, Chantil
9
Utah Valley Univ
48.40m
(158'9.5)
1
6
Jordan, Shelby
11
Utah State
48.32m
(158'6.25)
1
7
Powell, Natasha
10
Weber State
46.98m
(154'1.5)
1
8
Talbot, Candice
12
Idaho State
39.29m
(128'10.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Chloe
10
BYU
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Williams, Jodi
11
Utah State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Larsen, Lindsey
9
Weber State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Blackham, Autumn
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Zabriskie, Katelyn
10
Utah State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Talbot, Bethani
11
Utah State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Woodbury, Bailey
10
Idaho State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Cooper, Paige
10
Weber State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Cruse, Desirae
11
Weber State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Krout, Emily
10
Utah Valley Univ
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Taylor, Chelsey
12
Utah State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Strosser, Tarin
9
Utah Valley Univ
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Garnett, Gately
11
Utah Valley Univ
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Young, Ellery
10
Utah Valley Univ
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Stewart, Mitzi
10
Utah State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
17
Stapel, Mindy
10
Utah Valley Univ
1.50m
(4'11)
1
18
Schulz, Ashli
11
Utah Valley Univ
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Strohecker, Taylor
9
Utah Valley Univ
1.50m
(4'11)
1
20
Timothy, Paige
9
Utah State
NH
(--)
1
21
Kretschmer, Tonilynn
10
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
22
Navidomskis, Lauren
12
Weber State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mark-Baird, Marsha
Unattached
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Bandley, Jennifer
9
BYU
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
3
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Elmont, Megan
9
Utah Valley Univ
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Woodbury, Bailey
10
Idaho State
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Wilson, Sara
10
BYU
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Maki, Anna
10
Utah State
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Hicks, Lauren
10
Utah Valley Univ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bandley, Jennifer
9
BYU
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Lee, Kayla
11
Utah State
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Sara
10
BYU
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Jackson, ShyAndrea
10
BYU
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Ducre, Chasity
9
Utah Valley Univ
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
6
MacDonald, Kellie
9
Utah Valley Univ
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Wheeler, Aimee
11
Utah Valley Univ
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Lauren
12
Weber State
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Kueffner, Justine
12
Westminster Coll
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Meikle, Katherine
9
Idaho State
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mark-Baird, Marsha
Unattached
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Hicks, Lauren
10
Utah Valley Univ
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Elmont, Megan
9
Utah Valley Univ
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Maki, Anna
10
Utah State
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Woodbury, Bailey
10
Idaho State
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Neibauer, Shayla
12
Idaho State
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Beatty, Jessica
12
Utah Valley Univ
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Spencer, Chelse
11
BYU
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
9
Eaves, Jessie
10
Idaho State
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
10
Gordon, Tracy
9
Idaho State
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Lauren
10
Utah Valley Univ
12.14m
(39'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Richardson, Chloe
10
BYU
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Jackson, ShyAndrea
10
BYU
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Lee, Kayla
11
Utah State
11.40m
(37'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Bandley, Jennifer
9
BYU
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
6
Harris, Becca
11
Idaho State
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Cooper, Paige
10
Weber State
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
8
Ducre, Chasity
9
Utah Valley Univ
10.20m
(33'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Maki, Anna
10
Utah State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Samantha
11
Idaho State
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Thompson, Amber
12
Utah State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Bawden, Vanessa
12
Idaho State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Rausch, Danielle
10
Idaho State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Henrie, Gina
9
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
5
Rasmussen, Melissa
9
Utah State
NH
(--)
1
6
Whitesitt, Kaitlyn
11
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
7
Jolley, Ariel
9
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
8
Rausch, Jill
10
Idaho State
NH
(--)
1
9
Wacaser, Shealynn
9
Weber State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
13594 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Utah Valley Collegiate Outdoor Invitational
,
BYU Brigham Young University Track andField and Cross Country - Provo, Utah
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Idaho State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Pocatello, Idaho
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Utah Valley Collegiate Outdoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
4
4
2015
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#utah-valley
#collegiate-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!